平成29年1月25日選挙当選者  定数 90人
任 期  平成29年1月25日より 平成33年1月24日まで (4カ年)
(埼玉県選挙管理委員会告示順)    
選挙区及び
区  域  名
住  所 議 席
番 号
氏  名 備考
第 1 区

(羽生市)
    羽生市 1     青 木 一 夫
    羽生市 2     常  見  昇
    羽生市 3     鈴 木 敏 夫
    羽生市 4     根  岸  凱
    羽生市 5     関  根  宏
第 2 区

(行田市)
    行田市 6     神 田 一 雄
    行田市 7     鈴 木 一 夫
    行田市 8     平 社 輝 男
    行田市 9     渡 邉 俊 夫
    行田市 10     岡 田 元 章
    行田市 11     國 島 健 一
    行田市 12     北  岡  一
    行田市 13     羽 鳥 富 士 郎
    行田市 14     今 村 亀 久
    行田市 15     石 川 敏 雄
    行田市 16     株式会社 ときおふぁーむ
第 3 区

(加須市)
    加須市 17     坂 本 金 三 郎
    加須市 18     清 水 豊 一
    加須市 19     関 和 俊 雄
    加須市 20     杉 村 幸 雄
    加須市 21     藤  井  洋
    加須市 22     大 熊 孝 治
    加須市 23     中 里 美 信
    加須市 24     正 能 輝 夫
    加須市 25     町 田 辰 男
    加須市 26     関 根 賢 司
    加須市 27     江 川 芳 夫
    加須市 28     小 森 谷 泰 良
    加須市 29     大 島 芳 雄
    加須市 30     関 口 恒 夫
    加須市 31     榎 本 太 英
    加須市 32     増 田 広 美
    加須市 33     古 峰 正 雄
    加須市 34     眞 田 進 一
    加須市 35     増 田 公 夫
    加須市 36     新 井 健 夫
    加須市 37     新 槇 英 之
第 4 区

(鴻巣市)
    鴻巣市 38     相 原 一 夫
    鴻巣市 39     渡  辺  浩
     40     
    鴻巣市 41     安 藤 伸 雄
第 5 区

(久喜市)
    久喜市 42     荒 井 久 雄
    久喜市 43     瀬 田 正 夫
    久喜市 44     野  口  昭
    久喜市 45     伊  藤  清
    久喜市 46     堀 部 一 夫
    久喜市 47     柳   知 明
    久喜市 48     野 口 和 幸
    久喜市 49     豊 田 勝 已
    久喜市 50     永 田 三 郎
    久喜市 51     矢 野 信 行
    久喜市 52     飛 澤 邦 松
    久喜市 53     濵 田 一 雄
    久喜市 54     坪  井  茂
    久喜市 55     中  根  忠
第 6 区

(蓮田市)
(桶川市)
    蓮田市 56     齋 藤 重 信
    蓮田市 57     石 井 平 夫
    蓮田市 58     金 井 塚  豊
第 7 区

(白岡市)
    白岡市 59     小  島  卓
    白岡市 60     野 口 保 男
    白岡市 61     利 根 川 英 夫
    白岡市 62     青  木  一
    白岡市 63     大 熊 清 司
第 8 区

(宮代町)
(岩槻区)
(春日部市)
    南埼玉郡宮代町 64     井  上  清
    さいたま市岩槻区 65     中  里  仁
    南埼玉郡宮代町 66     鈴 木 康 雄
    南埼玉郡宮代町 67     島 村 文 雄
    春日部市 68     齋  藤  栄
第 9 区
(伊奈町)
(上尾市)
    上尾市 69     渡 邉 悠 次
    北足立郡伊奈町 70     濱 野 弘 之
第10区

(末田須賀堰関係)
(春日部市)
(岩槻区)
(越谷市)
    越谷市 71     金  子  勇
    越谷市 72     新  坂  進
    さいたま市岩槻区 73     清 水 清 一
    春日部市 74     田 嶋 芳 雄
第11区

(さいたま市)
    さいたま市見沼区 75     猪 原 精 二
    さいたま市見沼区 76     大 熊 光 義
    さいたま市緑区 77     武 笠 佳 司
    さいたま市緑区 78     石 井 幸 男
    さいたま市見沼区 79     小 林 長 一 郎
    さいたま市緑区 80     早 船 松 次
    さいたま市緑区 81     栗 原 正 美
    さいたま市緑区 82     井  上  眞
    さいたま市見沼区 83     松 沢 英 夫
    さいたま市緑区 84     浅 子 幹 夫
    さいたま市見沼区 85     小 泉 茂 雄
    さいたま市緑区 86     増 田 清 仁
第12区

(川口市)
(戸田市)
(草加市)
    川口市 87     小  林  進
    川口市 88     肥 留 間 広 幸
    川口市 89     飯 塚 一 利
    川口市 90     鈴 木 裕 健